Institution name: | Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
G-6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | D2ECA RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | D2ECA RBK MATH III L |
--- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | D2ECB RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- | D2ECA RBK MATH III L |
09:00 | --- | --- | D2ECB RBK MATH III L |
D2ECB RBK MATH III L |
--- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | D3MEA RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | D3MEC RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | D3MEC RBK MATH III L |
11:00 | --- | --- | D3MEA RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | D3MEC3 RBK MATH III T |
--- |
13:00 | --- | D3MEA RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | D3MEB MathNew 2 MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | D3MEC RBK MATH III L |
--- | --- |
13:00 | D3MEB MathNew 2 MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | D3MEB MathNew 2 MATH III L |
--- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | EEA RJK MATH I L |
EEA ADK BEE L |
EEA RS PHY L |
EEA SM PEEM L |
--- |
09:00 | CSC MathNew 1 MATH II L |
CSC KB CHEM L |
EEA SM PEEM L |
EEA RS PHY L |
CSC NewEng ENG L |
10:00 | --- | EEA RJK MATH I L |
MEB2 DSP MATH II T |
EEA RJK MATH I L |
EEA RS PHY L |
11:00 | --- | CSC NewEng ENG L |
CSC NewEng ENG L |
--- | --- |
12:00 | --- | EEA MC MC |
--- | EEA ADK BEE L |
--- |
13:00 | CSC KB CHEM L |
CSC MathNew 1 MATH II L |
CSC KB CHEM L |
CSC MathNew 1 MATH II L |
--- |
14:00 | EEA ADK BEE L |
PEA2 NF2 BEE T |
D2CSA2 SS MATH III T |
--- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | ITB MathNew 1 MATH II L |
MEB SM PEEM L |
ITB APK CHEM L |
MEB BSA BEE L |
09:00 | MEB RS PHY L |
ITB PN ENG L |
MEB BSA BEE L |
ITB MathNew 1 MATH II L |
ITB APK CHEM L |
10:00 | MEB SM PEEM L |
MEB BSA BEE L |
ITB MathNew 1 MATH II L |
ITB PN ENG L |
ITB PN ENG L |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | ITB APK CHEM L |
--- | MEB RS PHY L |
MEB MathNew 1 MATH II L |
13:00 | CEB2 MathNew 3 MATH II T |
MEB DSP MATH II L |
MEC2 KK PHY T |
MEB MC MC |
MEB RS PHY L |
14:00 | MEB MathNew 1 MATH II L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | ECA2 HKS BEE T |
ECB SK PEEM T |
--- | CEA APK CHEM L |
09:00 | CEA APK CHEM L |
CSA2 HSK PPS T |
CSA2 MathNew 4 MATH II T |
CEA APK CHEM L |
CEA MathNew 3 MATH II L |
10:00 | CEA MC MC |
--- | CEA NewEng ENG L |
CEA MathNew 3 MATH II L |
CEA NewEng ENG L |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | CEA NewEng ENG L |
CEA MathNew 3 MATH II L |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | EEA2 RS PHY T |
--- | CEC MathNew 4 MATH II T |
--- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-15 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | MEC1 SM PEEM T |
--- | --- | --- | ECA PhyNew PHY L |
09:00 | CEB NewEng ENG L |
ECA HKS BEE L |
CEB RVK CHEM L |
CEB RVK CHEM L |
ECA HKS BEE L |
10:00 | CEB RVK CHEM L |
ECA1 SM PEEM T |
ECA SK PEEM L |
CEB NewEng ENG L |
ECA SM PEEM L |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | CSA1 MK CHEM T |
--- |
12:00 | ECA PhyNew PHY L |
CEB MathNew 3 MATH II L |
ECA MC MC |
ECA PhyNew PHY L |
CEB NewEng ENG L |
13:00 | ECA SS MATH I L |
ITB2 APK CHEM T |
ECA SS MATH I L |
ECA SS MATH I L |
CEB MathNew 3 MATH II L |
14:00 | ECA HKS BEE L |
--- | CEB MathNew 3 MATH II L |
--- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | CEC/CSB KB CHEM L |
--- | --- | ITA1 MathNew 4 MATH II T |
09:00 | CEC/CSB KB CHEM L |
CEC/CSB MathNew 4 MATH II L |
PEA MC MC |
CEC/CSB PN ENG L |
PEA RJK MATH I L |
10:00 | PEA RJK MATH I L |
ECA2 SS MATH I T |
ITA2 MK CHEM T |
PEA SK PEEM L |
CEC/CSB MathNew 4 MATH II L |
11:00 | PEA SK PEEM L |
CEC/CSB PN ENG L |
--- | PEA RJK MATH I L |
CEC/CSB KB CHEM L |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | CEC/CSB MathNew 4 MATH II L |
PEA NF2 BEE L |
--- | PEA NF2 BEE L |
PEA PhyNew PHY L |
14:00 | PEA PhyNew PHY L |
ITA2 MathNew 4 MATH II T |
--- | PEA PhyNew PHY L |
PEA NF2 BEE L |
15:00 | CEC/CSB PN ENG L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | CSA ASB ENG L |
MEA1 HKG PHY T |
ECB/EEB SK PEEM L |
ECB/EEB RJK MATH I L |
09:00 | ECB/EEB KK PHY L |
ECB/EEB BSA BEE L |
ECB/EEB RJK MATH I L |
CSA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
ECB/EEB BSA BEE L |
10:00 | ECB/EEB BSA BEE L |
ECB/EEB SK PEEM L |
ECB/EEB KK PHY L |
CSA1 MathNew 4 MATH II T |
ECB RJK MATH I T |
11:00 | --- | CSA MK CHEM L |
--- | --- | CSC2 MathNew 1 MATH II T |
12:00 | --- | ECB/EEB RJK MATH I L |
--- | --- | --- |
13:00 | CSA ASB ENG L |
CSA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
CSA MK CHEM L |
CSA MK CHEM L |
CSA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
14:00 | --- | ECB/EEB KK PHY L |
CSA ASB ENG L |
--- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
G-18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | D2CSE2 DSP MATH III T |
--- |
12:00 | D2CSA SS MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | D2CSE DSP MATH III L |
--- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
F-101 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | D2EEA SS MATH III L |
--- | --- |
10:00 | D2EEA SS MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D2EEA SS MATH III L |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
F-102 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | D2EEB SS MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | D2EEB SS MATH III L |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | D2EEB SS MATH III L |
--- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
F-108 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | MEA SM PEEM L |
--- | --- | MEA SM PEEM L |
09:00 | --- | MEA MathNew 2 MATH I L |
CSA1 HSK PPS T |
ECA1 HKS BEE T |
MEA HKG PHY L |
10:00 | MEA HKG PHY L |
MEA HKG PHY L |
MEA RNS BEE L |
--- | CSC2 KB CHEM T |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | MEA MathNew 2 MATH I L |
MEA RNS BEE L |
MEA MathNew 2 MATH I L |
13:00 | PEA2 PhyNew PHY T |
CEA1 HSR PPS T |
MEA MC MC |
CEB1 RVK CHEM T |
MEA RNS BEE L |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
F-109 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | D3MEA3 MathNew 1 MATH III T |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
F-114 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | D3MEB3 MathNew 2 MATH III T |
--- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-201 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | ECA2 SPS ED P |
--- | EEB RJK MATH I T |
--- | CSC2 GDK PPS T |
09:00 | EEA2 RJK MATH I T |
MEC2 MathNew 2 MATH I T |
ECB RDS ED P |
CEC KB CHEM T |
|
10:00 | --- | MEB1 RS PHY T |
CEB2 YDK PPS T |
||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | MEB2 GPS ED P |
--- | --- | --- | CEA1 MathNew 3 MATH II T |
13:00 | CEA2 MathNew 3 MATH II T |
PEA2 SJS ED P |
--- | CEC JK PPS T |
|
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-202 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | MEC2 HSF ED P |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | MEB1 RSD ED P |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-203 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | -x- | ECA1 SS MATH I T |
--- | MEB1 RSD ED P |
--- |
09:00 | --- | -x- | CSB KB CHEM T |
MEC1 JWS ED P |
|
10:00 | MEC1 JWS ED P |
--- | -x- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | EEA1 MSS ED P |
--- | EEB ASP ED P |
--- | --- |
13:00 | -x- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-204 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | ECA1 SWS ED P |
-x- | MEA2 GMK ED P |
MEB2 GPS ED P |
-x- |
09:00 | PEA2 SJS ED P |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | -x- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | MEA1 DPS ED P |
MEA1 DPS ED P |
EEA1 MSS ED P |
--- | --- |
13:00 | -x- | --- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-205 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | MEA2 RNS BEE T |
MEC KK PHY L |
MEC NF1 BEE L |
--- | MEC KK PHY L |
09:00 | MEC NF1 BEE L |
MEC SK PEEM L |
ITA MK CHEM L |
MEC SM PEEM L |
MEB2 SM PEEM T |
10:00 | ITA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
--- | MEC MathNew 2 MATH I L |
ITA MK CHEM L |
CEB1 MathNew 3 MATH II T |
11:00 | ITA ASB ENG L |
ITA ASB ENG L |
MEC KK PHY L |
ITA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
--- |
12:00 | --- | --- | ECB KK PHY T |
--- | --- |
13:00 | ITA MK CHEM L |
MEC MathNew 2 MATH I L |
ITA MathNew 4 MATH II L |
ITA ASB ENG L |
MEC MathNew 2 MATH I L |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | MEC NF1 BEE L |
--- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-206 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | ITA1 MK CHEM T |
--- |
09:00 | EEA2 LSK ED P |
CEA2 HSR PPS T |
MEA1 SK PEEM T |
ECA2 PhyNew PHY T |
ITA1 RNK PPS T |
10:00 | --- | CEB2 RVK CHEM T |
ECA1 PhyNew PHY T |
MEB2 BSA BEE T |
|
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | ECB RDS ED P |
--- | --- | --- | ECA1 SWS ED P |
13:00 | ITB1 KKD PPS T |
ECB BSA BEE T |
--- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-207 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | MEC2 SK PEEM T |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | PEA1 SSB ED P |
--- | -x- | --- |
10:00 | --- | -x- | MEC2 HSF ED P |
-x- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | MEB2 RS PHY T |
EEA2 LSK ED P |
--- | --- |
13:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-208 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | ITB1 APK CHEM T |
-x- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | PEA1 SK PEEM T |
-x- | -x- | PEA2 SK PEEM T |
-x- |
10:00 | ITB2 KKD PPS T |
D3MEC1 MathNew 1 MATH III T |
-x- | ECA2 SM PEEM T |
-x- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | MEA2 GMK ED P |
ECA2 SPS ED P |
--- | --- | EEB ASP ED P |
13:00 | PEA1 SSB ED P |
-x- | |||
14:00 | PEA1 PhyNew PHY T |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-210 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | CSC1 MathNew 1 MATH II T |
--- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | CSC1 GDK PPS T |
--- | MEA1 RNS BEE T |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | MEC2 NF1 BEE T |
EEA1 ADK BEE T |
--- | CSB JK PPS T |
--- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-211 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | CEA2 APK CHEM T |
--- | MEA2 HKG PHY T |
--- |
09:00 | PEA2 RJK MATH I T |
EEA1 SM PEEM T |
MEC1 NF1 BEE T |
EEB KK PHY T |
MEB1 SK PEEM T |
10:00 | --- | --- | CEB1 YDK PPS T |
MEA1 MathNew 2 MATH I T |
MEB1 MathNew 1 MATH II T |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | ITB2 MathNew 1 MATH II T |
--- | --- |
13:00 | MEC1 KK PHY T |
ITA2 RNK PPS T |
--- | EEA2 ADK BEE T |
CEA1 APK CHEM T |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-212 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | CSC1 KB CHEM T |
09:00 | MEA2 SM PEEM T |
D2CSA1 SS MATH III T |
--- | PEA1 RJK MATH I T |
CSB MathNew 4 MATH II T |
10:00 | ITB1 MathNew 1 MATH II T |
--- | EEA1 RJK MATH I T |
EEB BSA BEE T |
MEA2 MathNew 2 MATH I T |
11:00 | CSA2 MK CHEM T |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | MEB1 BSA BEE T |
--- | --- | --- |
13:00 | PEA1 NF2 BEE T |
--- | MEC1 MathNew 2 MATH I T |
EEA1 RS PHY T |
--- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-215 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | D2CSB DSP MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | D2CSB DSP MATH III L |
--- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | D2CSB DSP MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-216 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D2CSB1 DSP MATH III T |
--- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | D2CSA SS MATH III L |
--- |
15:00 | --- | D2CSE3 DSP MATH III T |
--- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-217 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D2CSA SS MATH III L |
10:00 | D2CSE DSP MATH III L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | D2CSE1 DSP MATH III T |
--- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D2CSE DSP MATH III L |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-218 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | EEB SK PEEM T |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | D2CSB2 DSP MATH III T |
--- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
S-219 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
09:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10:00 | -x- | -x- | EEA2 SM PEEM T |
-x- | -x- |
11:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
13:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
14:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
15:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
16:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
17:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
18:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
19:00 | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
PHY LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | MEA1 HKG PHY P |
MEB2 HKG PHY P |
ECA2 PhyNew PHY P |
--- | EEA1 RS PHY P |
09:00 | MEA2 HKG PHY P |
||||
10:00 | MEC2 KK PHY P |
MEC1 KK PHY P |
PEA2 HKG PHY P |
PEA1 PhyNew PHY P |
|
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | EEA2 RS PHY P |
ECA1 PhyNew PHY P |
MEB1 RS PHY P |
EEB KK PHY P |
ECB HKG PHY P |
13:00 | |||||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
CHEM LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | CSA2 RVK CHEM P |
CEB2 RVK CHEM P |
CEA1 APK CHEM P |
CSC2 KB CHEM P |
CSA1 MK CHEM P |
09:00 | |||||
10:00 | CSC1 KB CHEM P |
--- | CSB KB CHEM P |
CEC RVK CHEM P |
ITA2 MK CHEM P |
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | CEA2 APK CHEM P |
--- | CEB1 RVK CHEM P |
ITB1 APK CHEM P |
ITB2 RVK CHEM P |
13:00 | ITA1 MK CHEM P |
||||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
BEE LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | MEB1 NF2 BEE P |
ECA1 HKS BEE P |
MEA1 RNS BEE P |
EEA2 ADK BEE P |
09:00 | EEA1 ADK BEE P |
||||
10:00 | MEC2 NF1 BEE P |
PEA1 NF2 BEE P |
MEC1 NF1 BEE P |
PEA2 GKG BEE P |
|
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | EEB ADK BEE P |
MEA2 RNS BEE P |
MEB2 HKS BEE P |
ECB HKS BEE P |
ECA2 HKS BEE P |
13:00 | |||||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
ENG LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | CSA1 ASB ENG P |
CEA1 NewEng ENG P |
CEA2 NewEng ENG P |
CSC1 NewEng ENG P |
ITA2 ASB ENG P |
09:00 | |||||
10:00 | CSC2 NewEng ENG P |
--- | CEC PN ENG P |
CSA2 ASB ENG P |
ITA1 ASB ENG P |
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | CEB1 PN ENG P |
--- | CEB2 ASB ENG P |
ITB2 PN ENG P |
ITB1 PN ENG P |
13:00 | CSB PN ENG P |
||||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
PPS LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | ITB2 KKD PPS P |
CEB1 YDK PPS P |
CSC2 GDK PPS P |
ITA2 RNK PPS P |
CSA2 HSK PPS P |
09:00 | |||||
10:00 | CSA1 HSK PPS P |
--- | ITA1 RNK PPS P |
CSB JK PPS P |
CSC1 GDK PPS P |
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | CEA1 HSR PPS P |
--- | ITB1 KKD PPS P |
CEB2 YDK PPS P |
CEA2 HSR PPS P |
13:00 | CEC JK PPS P |
||||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
FM LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D3MEB2 MathNew 2 MATH III T |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | D3MEC2 RBK MATH III T |
--- | --- | D3MEA1 RBK MATH III T |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
DOM LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | D3MEB1 MathNew 2 MATH III T |
--- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D3MEA2 RBK MATH III T |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
WS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | ITA MP P |
ITA MP P |
ITB MP P |
--- | CEB MP P |
09:00 | --- | ||||
10:00 | CEC/CSB MP P |
--- | CSA MP P |
CSC MP P |
CSA MP P |
11:00 | --- | ||||
12:00 | ITB MP P |
--- | --- | CEA MP P |
--- |
13:00 | CEB MP P |
CEA, CEC/CSB MP P |
CSC MP P |
||
14:00 | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |
Audi | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | CEA, ITB, CEB, ITA, CSA, CSC, CEC/CSB PPS L |
--- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | CEA, ITB, CEB, ITA, CSA, CSC, CEC/CSB PPS L |
--- | --- | CEA, ITB, CEB, ITA, CSA, CSC, CEC/CSB PPS L |
--- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 8/9/19 3:16 PM |